EN
ANNA Birgit Minichmayr
NICK Philipp Hochmair
MISCHA / ANDREA / EISVERKÄUFERIN Mona Petri
TAREK Mehdi Nebbou
HARALD Michael Ostrowski
BARKEEPER Philip Lenkowsky
KUNDE IM BLUMENLADEN Paul Krenn
KRANKENSCHWESTER Roswitha Straka
DARTSPIELER Erwin Reichel
LKW-FAHRER Thierry Juge
FISCHVERKÄUFER Patrick Morier-Genoud
SPIRITUOSENVERKÄUFER Jerzy Markiewicz
MANN MIT TELEFON Richard Nitsch
ZEITUNGSFOTOGRAF Andreas Seibert
 Regie  Greg Zglinski
 Drehbuch  Jörg Kalt
 Greg Zglinski
Produzenten tellfilm  Katrin Renz
 Stefan Jäger
Ko-Produzenten, Coop99 Filmproduktion  Bruno Wagner
 Antonin Svoboda
Ko-Produzent, Opus Film  Lukasz Dzieciol
Kamera  Piotr Jaxa
Oberbeleuchter  Raphal Toel
 Piotr Michalski
Originalton  Reto Stamm
Sounddesign  Laurent Jespersen
Kostüm  Tanja Hausner
Maske  Martine Felber
Set-Design  Gerald Damovsky
Schnitt  Karina Ressler
 Sound Editor / Mix  Felix Bussmann
 Michal Kosterkiewicz
 Komponist  Bartosz Chajdecki
Hauptcrew

 

Regieassistenz Susanne Nowotny
Script/Continuity Fabienne Helfer
Script Consultant Urszula Lesiak
Kameraschwenker Wojciech Suleżycki
Focus Puller Katarzyna Świetlikowska
DIT Klaus Track
Standfotografie Andreas Seibert
Wojciech Suleżycki
Piotr Jaxa
Dolly/Grip Stephan Ludescher
Tonassistent Mourad Keller
Aussenrequisite Dominique Steiner
2. Aussenrequisite Sophie Stalder
Setrequisite Peggy Dix
Stage 2. Setrequisite Nina Mader
Kostümassistenz/Garderobe Julia Kassmannhuber
Maskenhilfe Romaric Colombini
Kameraequipment Octamas AG, Alexander Christ
Tonequipment Reto Stamm
Mourad Keller
Katzentrainer Tatjana Zimek, Filmtierschule Zimek
Katzen Voodoo und Africa
Vogeltrainer Marek Wawrzyńczak
Drehbuchübersetzung D – PL Małgorzata Zglińska
Drehbuchübersetzung D – F Vanessa Ciszewski
Drehbuchübersetzung D – E Charles Osborne
Schweiz

 

Herstellungsleitung Katrin Renz
Produktionsleitung Andrea Blaser
Produktionsassistenz Luisa Blumenau
2. Regieassistenz Louis Morier-Genoud
3. Regieassistenz Benoit Monney
1. Aufnahmeleitung Nicole Schwizgebel
Set-Aufnahmeleitung Victor Flores
Set-AL Assistenz Marlène Wichtermann
Produktions-Praktikant Gilles Germann
Produktions-Praktikantin Clara Bohner
Buchhaltung Hansjörg Bachmann
 PBMP Treuhand AG
2. Kamera Assistenz Caspar Brog
2. Focus Puller Atila Ulcay
Video Operator Andi Widmer
Dolly/Grip Nik Delley
Beleuchter Marcel Oesch
Till Schlatter
James Gattuso
Renaud Barkat
Baubühne Kurt Fritsche
Barbara Rusterholz
Beat Flury
Requisitenfahrer Dario Pina
Hilfskräfte Alain Olivier Nikles
Alexandre Frager
Aude Sublet
Diane Champion
Isabelei Nicollier
Jose Mario Nunes Fernandes
Julien Fivat
Sylvie Plassnig
Stuntkoordinator Stucki Action GmbH
Casting Corinna Glaus Casting
Licht- und Gripequipment Megarent, Katharina Zumbühl
Catering Chez Paulette
Gusto Mobile
Crew Österreich

 

 
Projektorganisation Bruno Wagner
Projektkoordination Marlene Gunst
Produktionsassistenz Jana Havlik
2. Produktionsassistenz Sarah Ellersdorfer
Filmgeschäftsführung Eva Trenka
1. Aufnahmeleitung Petra Maier
Set-Aufnahmeleitung Felix Wagner
Philipp Benda
Kamera 2nd Unit Jerzy Palacz
Focus Puller Christian Stiendl
Martin Schmachtel
Video Operator Lukas Schöffel
Grip-Assistant Florian Eidenhammer
Florian Schabel
Beleuchter Christoph Auerböck
Matias Lackner
Aussenrequisite Franz Hofmann
Baubühne Ferdinand Prinz Dekorationsbau
Requisitenfahrer Ba Long Nguyen
Stuntkoordinator Joe Joachim
Stuntfrau Pamela Forster
Casting Lisa Olàh
Casting Komparsen Extras Besetzungsagentur
Fahrer Christine Klinger
Leonard Schwarz
Anna Reschke
Zusätzliches Kameralicht LGL Lichttechnik
Drohnenaufnahmen Una Film
Catering Kitchen Brothers
Crew Polen

 

 
Produktionsleitung Aleksandra Skraba
Projektkoordination Katarzyna Kania
Aufnahmeleitung Kaja d’Erceville
Buchhaltung Maria Szleiermacher
Produktionsassistenz Artur Mierzejewski
Set-Aufnahmeleitung Piotr Cisło
Statisten Koordinator Gniewko Falana
Focus Puller Zbigniew Szukała
Kamera-Assistenz Krzysztof Szubartowski
Steadicam Operator Paweł Klepaczewski
Steadicam-Assistenz Maciej Kowalski
Grip Krzysztof Szulim
Beleuchter Jacek Wróblewicz
Dariusz Grzywacz
Jakub Wróblewicz
   
Production Design Jędrzej Kowalski
Szenenbild-Assistenz Maria Dziewanowska-Kowalska
Baubühne Henryk Spychała
Aussenrequisite Marcin Wąsowski
Setrequisite Łukasz Brudzyński
Michał Rokiciński
2. Set-Requisite Piotr Zalewski
Grzegorz Rusicki
Spezialeffekte Piotr Nowacki
Robert Walczak
Maskenassistenz Magdalena Kordowicz
Stuntkoordinator Maciej Andrzej Maciejewski
Rettungsdienst Jarosław Mól
Fahrer Jan Piątkowski
Wojciech Gaszewski
Marcin Piątkowski
Antoni Deredas
Piotr Jóźwiak
Zbigniew Pietrucha
Steadicam KAJ Tv, Jerzy Kajszczak
Licht-Equipment Brutus Film
Generator Power Film, Dariusz Grodzki
Garderobenbus Wojciech Orzechowski
Catering Matra, Maciej Szaszkiewicz
Postproduktion

 

Schnittassistenz Stefan Fauland
2. Schnittassistenz Lisa Geretschläger
Schnittassistenz Polen Krzysztof Korybut-Daszkiewicz
VFX XANF
Maciej Rynkiewicz
Compositing Supervisor Maciej Rynkiewicz
Compositing Patryk Bychowski
Michał Poniedzielski
Pre-visualization Michał Poniedzielski
Maciej Rynkiewicz
Credits Design Wojciech Dzięcioł
Grading Willi Willinger
Bild-Postproduktion Listo Vienna
Herbert Fischer
Sound editing & Mix Felix Bussmann
 Sound Design Studios
Foley artist Pascal Mazière
Foley mixer Denis Séchaud
Foley editor Valentin Dupanloup
Postsynchron Recording Tom Kava, Cosmix Studio Vienna
Zusätzliches Sounddesign Mateusz Wysocki, Lech Nienartowicz
Musik Supervisor Anna Malarowska
E-Gitarre, Bass-Gitarre Greg Zglinski
Sampler und E-Instrumente Wojciech Famielec
Saxophon Szymon Nidzworski
Sopran Liliana Pociecha
Violine Solo Paweł Futyma
Cello Solo Beata Urbanek – Kalinowska
Fagott Paweł Solecki
Zusätzliches Sounddesign Michał Fojcik
Orchester B.A.Ch. Film Ensemble
Recorded in B.A.Ch. Studio facilities in Krakow and Warsaw
Aufnahmetechnik Tomasz Kubiak
Musik Mix Igor Szymański
Robert Migas
Session Supervisor Giuseppe Gimelli
Session LayoutAssistenz Filip Wójcicki
Kopist Urszula Kwaśnicka-Chajdecka
Agentur Komponist High Spot, Donata Rojewska
Postproduktionskoordination Jana Havlik